Current Gold Rate In Forex Market

Gold Rate

FOREX.pk offered latest and upto date Gold Rate in Pakistan as per International market for today gold rates in Pakistan you can visit GOLD.pk, We update international market gold rate in every fifteen minutes from authentic sources, Gold rates may be different in every city of Pakistan.

Karachi is the main hub of gold market, in Pakistan, Karachi is leading for gold rate, every city follow Karachi Sarafa Bazar Association for gold price, Today gold prices for different cities including Karachi, Lahore, Islamabad, Peshawar, and Quetta are also available on Gold.pk.

Gold Chart Analysis for January 2020 - Iran Tensions Boost Momentum?

FOREX.pk is not liable or responsible to any transactions made on the basis of above mentioned gold rate.

* Above Gold rate are taken from International Market so there may be some fluctuation from Local Market you can visit GOLD.pk for uptodate today gold price in Pakistan.

Gold Rates in other Major Currencies

CurrencySymbol10 Gm 1 Tola 1 Ounce  
  China YuanCNY3,4374,00410,690
  EuroEUR4485221,394
  Japanese YenJPY54,98864,070171,034
  Saudi RiyalSAR1,8742,1845,830
  U.A.E DirhamAED1,8362,1395,709
  UK Pound SterlingGBP3834461,191
  US DollarUSD5005821,555